Saltar navegación principal
Normas DIN – AENOR
DIN EN 61753-086-2:2010-06

DIN EN 61753-086-2:2010-06

Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive components performance standard - Part 086-2: Non-connectorised single-mode bidirectional 1490/1550 nm downstream 1310 nm upstream WWDM devices for category C - Controlled environment (IEC 61753-086-2:2009); German version EN 61753-086-2:2009

Norme de qualité de fonctionnement des dispositifs d´interconnexion et composants passifs à fibres optiques - Partie 086-2: Dispositifs WWDM unimodaux non connectorisés bidirectionnels 1490/1550 nm en voie descendante et 1310 nm en voie montante fonctionnant en catégorie C - Environnement contrôlé (CEI 61753-086-2:2009); Version allemande EN 61753-086-2:2009

Lichtwellenleiter - Verbindungselemente und passive Bauteile - Betriebsverhalten - Teil 086-2: Nicht mit Steckverbindern versehene bidirektionale 1490/1550-nm-downstream-1310-nm-upstream-Einmoden-WWDM-Bauteile für die Kategorie C - Kontrollierte Umgebung (IEC 61753-086-2:2009); Deutsche Fassung EN 61753-086-2:2009

Fecha:
2010-06 /Active
Equivalencias internacionales:

EN 61753-086-2 (2009-11)

IEC 61753-086-2 (2009-09)

Relación con otras normas DIN:
Resumen:
This part of IEC 61753 contains the minimum initial performance, test and measurement requirements and severities which a fibre optic pigtailed 1490/1550-nm downstream 1310-nm upstream WWDM passive optical network (PON) device must satisfy in order to be categorized as meeting the requirements of category C (controlled environments), as defined in annex A of IEC 61753-1.
Dieser Teil der IEC 61753 enthält die Mindestanforderungen für die Anfangsprüfung und Messung sowie die Prüfschärfen, die ein nicht mit Steckern versehenes bidirektionales 1490/1550-nm-downstream-1310-nm-upstream-Einmoden-WWDM-Bauteile für passive Lichtewellenleiternetze einhalten muss, damit es als die IEC-Norm, Kategorie C - kontrollierte Umgebung, wie in IEC 61753-1-1, Anhang A festgelegt, erfüllend eingestuft werden kann.
Keywords:
Cables, Components, Connection technology, Electric plugs, Electrical engineering, Electronic equipment and components, Environment, Fasteners, Fibre optics, Glass fibre cables, Glass fibres, Instructions, Marking, Materials, Measurement, Measuring techniques, Monomode fibres, Optical waveguides, Performance, Performance in service, Specification (approval), Splices, Test reports, Test sequence, Testing, Testing conditions, Testing requirements
83,93
Idioma Formato

Formato digital

Nota: Precios sin IVA ni gastos de envío

Añadir a la cesta